Add to Calendar
Date Teams Event Results Links
Fri., Jan. 20 Cairn   0
  Wentworth   3
  SUNY Polytechnic Wildcat Invitational
Sat., Jan. 21 Lakeland   3
  Stevenson   3
Wed., Jan. 25 Sage   0
Wed., Feb. 01 SUNY Poly   3
Fri., Feb. 03 Penn St.-Altoona *   2
  NEAC Crossover
Sat., Feb. 04 Lancaster Bible *   0
  NEAC Crossover
  Wilson *   0
  NEAC Crossover
Thu., Feb. 09 Keuka *   1
Sat., Feb. 11 SUNY Poly   0
  Arcadia Springfield, M.A. 3
Sun., Feb. 12 SUNY Poly   2
  SUNY Poly Union, N.J. 0
Wed., Feb. 15 Wells *   3
Sat., Feb. 18 New Paltz St.   3
Fri., Feb. 24 St. Joseph's (L.I.)   0
Sat., Feb. 25 Wilkes   1
  Rivier   3
Sat., Mar. 04 D'Youville * Keuka Park, N.Y. 1
  Hilbert * Keuka Park, N.Y. 0
Sun., Mar. 05 Medaille * Keuka Park, N.Y. 3
Sat., Mar. 18 Lancaster Bible * Altoona, Pa. 3
Sun., Mar. 19 SUNY Poly *   0
  SUNY Poly * Altoona, Pa. 3
Fri., Mar. 24 SUNY Poly *   3
Tue., Mar. 28 SUNY Poly *   3
Sat., Apr. 01 SUNY Poly * Buffalo, N.Y. 0
  SUNY Poly *   3
Sun., Apr. 02 SUNY Poly * Buffalo, N.Y. 3
Sat., Apr. 08 SUNY Poly Elmira, N.Y. 1
  SUNY Poly   2
Fri., Apr. 14 SUNY Poly %   1
  NEAC Tournament, Semifinal
Fri., Jan. 19 Johnson & Wales (RI)   3
  SUNY Poly Invitational
  Rivier   3
  SUNY Poly Invitational
Sat., Jan. 20 East. Mennonite   3
  SUNY Poly Invitational
  Wentworth   3
  SUNY Poly Invitational
Wed., Jan. 24 SUNY Poly   3
Sat., Jan. 27 Regis (Mass.)   0
  Regis (Mass.)   0
Tue., Jan. 30 Southern Vt.   0
Sat., Feb. 03 SUNY Poly Pittsford,NY 2
  at St. John Fisher
  SUNY Poly   1
Sat., Feb. 10 SUNY Poly Glenside, Pa. 0
  at Arcadia University
Sun., Feb. 11 SUNY Poly Glenside, Pa. 0
  at Arcadia University
  Mt. St. Vincent Glenside, Pa. 0
  at Arcadia University
Wed., Feb. 14 SUNY Poly   0
Sat., Feb. 24 Wells * ^   3
  Mt. St. Vincent    
Fri., Mar. 02 SUNY Poly    
Sat., Mar. 03 UC Santa Cruz Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 3
  at Vassar
  SUNY Poly   0
Thu., Mar. 15 SUNY Poly   0
Sat., Mar. 17 SUNY Poly *   3
Sun., Mar. 18 SUNY Poly *   3
Sat., Mar. 24 D'Youville *   0
Fri., Mar. 30 SUNY Poly *   0
Sat., Mar. 31 SUNY Poly *   3
  New Jersey City Morristown, N.J. 0
  at St. Elizabeth
Fri., Apr. 06 Penn St.-Altoona *   0
Sat., Apr. 07 Elmira   2
  Wilson *   0
Tue., Apr. 10 Keuka %   1
  NEAC Tournament - First Round
Sat., Apr. 14 SUNY Poly % Lancaster, Pa. 1
  NEAC Tournament, Semifinal
Fri., Jan. 24 Nazareth   3
  2020 Wildcat MVB Invitational
  Adrian   1
  2020 Wildcat MVB Invitational
Sat., Jan. 25 Wentworth   3
  2020 Wildcat MVB Invitational
  John Jay   1
  2020 Wildcat MVB Invitational
Fri., Jan. 31 SUNY Poly   0
Sat., Feb. 01 SUNY Poly   1
  Springfield Tri-Match
  Lasell Springfield, Mass. 1
  Springfield Tri-Match
Wed., Feb. 05 SUNY Poly   2
Sat., Feb. 08 SUNY Poly *   1
Sun., Feb. 09 SUNY Poly *   0
  Wells Tri-Match
  Elmira Aurora, N.Y. 1
  Wells Tri-Match
Sat., Feb. 15 Lancaster Bible *   3
  Medaille   3
Sun., Feb. 16 Wilson *   0
Sun., Feb. 23 SUNY Poly Union, NJ 0
  Kean Tri-Match
  SUNY Poly   0
  Kean Tri-Match
Sat., Mar. 14 SUNY Potsdam    
  SUNY Poly Tri-Match
  St. Elizabeth *    
  SUNY Poly Tri-Match
Sat., Mar. 21 SUNY Poly    
  Potsdam Tri-Match
  St. Elizabeth * Potsdam, N.Y.  
  Potsdam Tri-Match
Thu., Mar. 26 MIT    
Fri., Mar. 27 SUNY Poly *    
Sat., Mar. 28 SUNY Poly *    
Fri., Apr. 03 Wells *    
Sat., Apr. 04 Keuka *    
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event